Mendelssohn

Hugo OppenheimAge: 72 years19171989

Name
Hugo Oppenheim
Given names
Hugo
Surname
Oppenheim
Also known as
Opton
Birth 1917 34 23

Death of a paternal grandfatherHugo Oppenheim
January 23, 1921 (Age 4 years)
Marriage of a parentHugo Rudolf Otto Robert OppenheimMarie PinnerView this family
about 1922 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a half-brotherAlexander Oppenheim
1925 (Age 8 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Oppenheim
1931 (Age 14 years)

Death of a fatherHugo Rudolf Otto Robert Oppenheim
August 25, 1956 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherCharlotte Simon
1969 (Age 52 years)

Death 1989 (Age 72 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1913
Divorce: 1921
5 years
himself
Father’s family with Marie Pinner - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: about 1922
4 years
half-brother
Father’s family with Ehrentraut Ilberg - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
Private
half-sister
Private