Hugo Oppenheim, 19171989 (aged 72 years)

Name
Hugo /Oppenheim/
Given names
Hugo
Surname
Oppenheim
Also known as
/Opton/
Birth 1917 34 23

Death of a paternal grandfatherHugo Oppenheim
January 23, 1921 (aged 4 years)
Marriage of a parentHugo Rudolf Otto Robert OppenheimMarie PinnerView this family
about 1922 (aged 5 years)

Birth of a half-brotherAlexander Oppenheim
1925 (aged 8 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Oppenheim
1931 (aged 14 years)

Death of a fatherHugo Rudolf Otto Robert Oppenheim
August 25, 1956 (aged 39 years)
Death of a motherCharlotte Simon
1969 (aged 52 years)

Death 1989 (aged 72 years)

Family with parents
father
18821956
Birth: July 9, 1882 35 33Charlottenburg, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: August 25, 1956North Conway, New Hampshire, USA
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1913
Divorce
Divorce: 1921
5 years
himself
Father’s family with Marie Pinner
father
18821956
Birth: July 9, 1882 35 33Charlottenburg, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: August 25, 1956North Conway, New Hampshire, USA
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1922
4 years
half-brother
Father’s family with Ehrentraut Ilberg
father
18821956
Birth: July 9, 1882 35 33Charlottenburg, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: August 25, 1956North Conway, New Hampshire, USA
step-mother
half-sister
Private
half-sister
Private