Mendelssohn

Alexander OppenheimAge: 85 years19252010

Name
Alexander Oppenheim
Given names
Alexander
Surname
Oppenheim
Also known as
Oldham
Birth 1925 42 34

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Oppenheim
1931 (Age 6 years)

Death of a fatherHugo Rudolf Otto Robert Oppenheim
August 25, 1956 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherMarie Pinner
1979 (Age 54 years)

Death of a half-brotherHugo Oppenheim
1989 (Age 64 years)

Death 2010 (Age 85 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1922
4 years
himself
Father’s family with Charlotte Simon - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: 1913
Divorce: 1921
5 years
half-brother
Father’s family with Ehrentraut Ilberg - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
Private
half-sister
Private