Sonia Shapiro,

Name
Sonia /Shapiro/
Given names
Sonia
Surname
Shapiro
Also known as
von /Shapiro/
Married name
Sonia /Horsfall/
Family with Thomas Mendelssohn Horsfall
husband
18551933
Birth: May 18, 1855 21 36Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: October 24, 1933Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England
herself
Marriage
Marriage:
Thomas Mendelssohn Horsfall + Magdalene Sophia King
husband
18551933
Birth: May 18, 1855 21 36Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: October 24, 1933Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England
partner’s partner
18611942
Birth: August 28, 1861Saugor
Death: July 10, 1942Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England
Marriage
Marriage: