Margarete Itzig, 17521811 (aged 59 years)

Name
Margarete /Itzig/
Given names
Margarete
Nickname
Blümchen
Surname
Itzig
Birth 1752 28 25

MarriageDavid FriedländerView this family
1772 (aged 20 years)

Birth of a sonBenoni Friedländer
June 4, 1773 (aged 21 years)
Death of a motherMirjam Wulff
1788 (aged 36 years)

Death of a fatherDaniel Itzig
May 21, 1799 (aged 47 years)
Death of a sisterHanne Itzig
1801 (aged 49 years)

Death of a brotherIsaak Daniel Itzig
July 7, 1806 (aged 54 years)
Death 1811 (aged 59 years)

Family with parents
father
17231799
Birth: March 18, 1723Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: May 21, 1799Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
mother
Marriage
Marriage: August 9, 1747
Marriage
Marriage:
17 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
17501806
Birth: December 20, 1750 27 23Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: July 7, 1806Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
2 years
herself
Family with David Friedländer
husband
17501834
Birth: December 6, 1750Königsberg, Preußen
Death: December 25, 1834Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
herself
Marriage
Marriage: 1772
17 months
son