Georg Jacob Decker, 17321799 (aged 67 years)

Name
Georg Jacob /Decker/
Given names
Georg Jacob
Surname
Decker
Nickname
der Ältere
Birth February 12, 1732
MarriageDorothea Louise GrynäusView this family
1755 (aged 22 years)

Occupation
Buchdrucker

Birth of a daughterLuise Elisabeth Decker
1764 (aged 31 years)

Marriage of a childFriedrich Philipp RosenstielLuise Elisabeth DeckerView this family
1781 (aged 48 years)

Death of a wifeDorothea Louise Grynäus
1784 (aged 51 years)

Death November 17, 1799 (aged 67 years)