Flora Ries, 17971862 (aged 64 years)

Name
Flora /Ries/
Given names
Flora
Surname
Ries
Also known as
/Riess/
Family with Johannes Veit
husband
17901854
Birth: March 2, 1790 25 35Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: January 18, 1854Rom
herself
17971862
Birth: August 1, 1797Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: April 21, 1862Rom, Italien
Marriage
Marriage: February 14, 1821Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutschland