Paul Siegfried Herrmann, 18571921 (aged 63 years)

Name
Paul Siegfried /Herrmann/
Given names
Paul Siegfried
Surname
Herrmann
Also known as
von /Herrmann/
Birth May 1, 1857 40 32
MarriageMarie Clara Louise PassiniView this family
March 14, 1888 (aged 30 years)
Occupation
Jurist (Lawer)

Birth of a sonLudwig Robert Magnus von Herrmann
February 18, 1889 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonPaul Friedrich Franz von Herrmann
June 3, 1890 (aged 33 years)
Text:

"von Herrmann" ab 1908

Birth of a daughterElisabeth Anna Mathilde Herrmann
July 26, 1892 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonFriedrich Johann August Herrmann
March 1, 1896 (aged 38 years)
Death of a motherMathilde Friedländer
April 27, 1902 (aged 44 years) Age: 76
Marriage of a childLudwig Robert Magnus von HerrmannEmma Elisabeth Magdalene KörteView this family
December 9, 1916 (aged 59 years)
Death January 4, 1921 (aged 63 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
18251902
Birth: about 1825Bromberg, Posen, Preußen
Death: April 27, 1902Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Marriage
Marriage: October 26, 1848Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutschland
9 years
himself
18571921
Birth: May 1, 1857 40 32Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: January 4, 1921Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Family with Marie Clara Louise Passini
wife
himself
18571921
Birth: May 1, 1857 40 32Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: January 4, 1921Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Marriage
Marriage: March 14, 1888Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutschland
11 months
son
18891956
Birth: February 18, 1889 23 31Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: November 26, 1956Schaftlach, Miesbach, Oberbayern
16 months
son
18901972
Birth: June 3, 1890 24 33Charlottenburg, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: September 21, 1972Tegernsee, Miesbach, Oberbayern
2 years
daughter
18921981
Birth: July 26, 1892 27 35Charlottenburg, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: April 10, 1981Reichersbeuern, Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen, Oberbayern
4 years
son
18961981
Birth: March 1, 1896 30 38Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: May 1981New York city, USA