Elisabeth Anna Mathilde Herrmann, 18921981 (aged 88 years)

Name
Elisabeth Anna Mathilde /Herrmann/
Given names
Elisabeth Anna Mathilde
Surname
Herrmann
Also known as
von /Herrmann/
Birth July 26, 1892 27 35
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Johann August Herrmann
March 1, 1896 (aged 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMathilde Friedländer
April 27, 1902 (aged 9 years) Age: 76
Death of a maternal grandfatherLudwig Passini
November 6, 1903 (aged 11 years)
Death of a fatherPaul Siegfried Herrmann
January 4, 1921 (aged 28 years)
MarriageHeinz Hermann von SigrizView this family
February 17, 1923 (aged 30 years)
Death of a motherMarie Clara Louise Passini
April 5, 1954 (aged 61 years)
Death of a husbandHeinz Hermann von Sigriz
July 23, 1956 (aged 63 years)
Death of a brotherLudwig Robert Magnus von Herrmann
November 26, 1956 (aged 64 years)
Death of a brotherPaul Friedrich Franz von Herrmann
September 21, 1972 (aged 80 years)
Death April 10, 1981 (aged 88 years)
Family with parents
mother
father
18571921
Birth: May 1, 1857 40 32Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: January 4, 1921Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Marriage
Marriage: March 14, 1888Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutschland
11 months
elder brother
18891956
Birth: February 18, 1889 23 31Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: November 26, 1956Schaftlach, Miesbach, Oberbayern
16 months
elder brother
18901972
Birth: June 3, 1890 24 33Charlottenburg, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: September 21, 1972Tegernsee, Miesbach, Oberbayern
2 years
herself
18921981
Birth: July 26, 1892 27 35Charlottenburg, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: April 10, 1981Reichersbeuern, Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen, Oberbayern
4 years
younger brother
18961981
Birth: March 1, 1896 30 38Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: May 1981New York city, USA
Family with Heinz Hermann von Sigriz
husband
18851956
Birth: October 1, 1885München, Bayern, Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1956Reichersbeuern, Bad Tölz, Oberbayern
herself
18921981
Birth: July 26, 1892 27 35Charlottenburg, Brandenburg, Preußen
Death: April 10, 1981Reichersbeuern, Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen, Oberbayern
Marriage
Marriage: February 17, 1923Reichersbeuern, Bad Tölz, Oberbayern, Bayern, Deutschland