Nathanael Lazarus, 17761852 (aged 76 years)

Name
Nathanael /Lazarus/
Given names
Nathanael
Surname
Lazarus
Also known as
/Reichenheim/
Birth 1776

MarriageZipora Cäcilie LippertView this family
Yes

Occupation
Kaufmann

Birth of a daughterHenriette Reichenheim
1803 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a sonLouis Reichenheim
1805 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a sonAdolf Reichenheim
1810 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a sonLeonor Reichenheim
May 3, 1814 (aged 38 years)
Citation details:

Florian Tennstedt, Flora Veit-Wild: Reichenheim, Leonor. In: Neue Deutsche Biographie (NDB). Band 21, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin 2003, ISBN 3-428-11202-4, S. 307 f. (digital images: http://daten.digitale-sammlungen.de/0001/bsb00016339/images/index.html?seite=321 : accessed on 2 dec 2017).

Birth of a sonMoritz Reichenheim
1815 (aged 39 years)

Birth of a sonFerdinand Reichenheim
1817 (aged 41 years)

Death 1852 (aged 76 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
Family with Zipora Cäcilie Lippert
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
3 years
son
6 years
son
4 years
son
18141868
Birth: May 3, 1814 38 29Bernburg, Anhalt-Bernburg, Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1868Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen
20 months
son
3 years
son
SourceNeue Deutsche Biographie
Citation details:

Florian Tennstedt, Flora Veit-Wild: Reichenheim, Leonor. In: Neue Deutsche Biographie (NDB). Band 21, Duncker & Humblot, Berlin 2003, ISBN 3-428-11202-4, S. 307 f. (digital images: http://daten.digitale-sammlungen.de/0001/bsb00016339/images/index.html?seite=321 : accessed on 2 dec 2017).